portrait of Bérénice Marlohe

Bérénice Marlohe

Bérénice Lim Marlohe  is a French actress. She is mostly known for playing anti-heroine Bond girl Sévérine in the twenty-third James Bond film, Skyfall. show more..

Birthday

1979-05-19 - is 38 years old

Gender

-

Born

Paris,France

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Skyfall
movie poster for 5 to 7
movie poster for Song to Song

Movie career

Song to Song (2017)

Love. Obsession. Betrayal.
Vote count 9 Vote avg 8/10 Watch trailer

5 to 7 (2014)

Loving someone... at the right time.
Vote count 82 Vote avg 6.9/10 Watch trailer

Skyfall (2012)

Think on your sins.
Vote count 6,846 Vote avg 6.9/10 Watch trailer