lllsdf
portrait of Bumper Robinson

Bumper Robinson

.

Birthday

1974-06-19 - is 43 years old

Gender

-

Born

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Brother Bear
movie poster for Enemy Mine
movie poster for Justice League: Doom
movie poster for LEGO Marvel Super Heroes: Maximum Overload
movie poster for LEGO Marvel Super Heroes: Avengers Reassembled!

Movie career

LEGO Marvel Super Heroes: Avengers Reassembled! (2015)

Vote count 2 Vote avg 9/10 Watch trailer

LEGO Marvel Super Heroes: Maximum Overload (2013)

Vote count 30 Vote avg 6.9/10 Watch trailer

Justice League: Doom (2012)

The end of justice.
Vote count 157 Vote avg 7/10 Watch trailer

Brother Bear (2003)

The story of a boy who became a man by becoming a bear.
Vote count 1,030 Vote avg 6.8/10 Watch trailer

Enemy Mine (1985)

Enemies because they were taught to be. Survivors because they had to be.
Vote count 205 Vote avg 6.7/10 Watch trailer