lllsdf
portrait of Cara Delevingne

Cara Delevingne

Cara Jocelyn Delevingne born 12 August 1992) is an English fashion model, actress and singer. Born in London in 1992 to Pandora and Charles Delevingne,she signed with Storm Model Management after leaving school in 2009. show more..

Birthday

1992-08-12 - She is 25 years old

Gender

female

Born

London, England

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Suicide Squad
movie poster for Paper Towns
movie poster for Pan
movie poster for Anna Karenina
movie poster for Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets
movie poster for Absolutely Fabulous: The Movie

Movie career

Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets (2017)

Watch trailer
Vote count 281 Vote avg 69 Watch trailer

Tulip Fever (2017)

Watch trailer
Vote count 3 Vote avg 0 Watch trailer

London Fields (2016)

Watch trailer
Vote count 4 Vote avg 0 Watch trailer

Kids in Love (2016)

Watch trailer
Vote count 12 Vote avg 60 Watch trailer

Suicide Squad (2016)

Worst Heroes Ever
Watch trailer
Vote count 5,597 Vote avg 59 Watch trailer

Absolutely Fabulous: The Movie (2016)

Watch trailer
Vote count 68 Vote avg 55 Watch trailer

Taylor Swift: The 1989 World Tour - Live (2015)

Watch trailer
Vote count 16 Vote avg 72 Watch trailer

Pan (2015)

Every legend has a beginning.
Watch trailer
Vote count 769 Vote avg 59 Watch trailer

Paper Towns (2015)

Get Lost. Get Found.
Watch trailer
Vote count 1,517 Vote avg 62 Watch trailer

The Face of an Angel (2014)

Forget the truth, find the story.
Watch trailer
Vote count 47 Vote avg 46 Watch trailer

Anna Karenina (2012)

An epic story of love.
Watch trailer
Vote count 533 Vote avg 64 Watch trailer