portrait of Chris Larkin

Chris Larkin

.

Birthday

1967-06-19 - is 50 years old

Gender

-

Born

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
movie poster for The Program
movie poster for Angels and Insects
movie poster for Mysterious Island

Movie career

The Program (2015)

Champion. Hero. Legend. Cheat.
Vote count 147 Vote avg 6.1/10 Watch trailer

Mysterious Island (2005)

Vote count 12 Vote avg 5/10 Watch trailer

Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World (2003)

The Courage to Do the Impossible Lies in the Hearts of Men
Vote count 657 Vote avg 6.9/10 Watch trailer

Angels and Insects (1995)

An elegant seduction. An erotic deception. A stunning revelation.
Vote count 14 Vote avg 6.1/10 Watch trailer