portrait of Christian Kahrmann

Christian Kahrmann

.

Birthday

1972-06-19 - is 45 years old

Gender

-

Born

Köln

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Equilibrium
movie poster for Not My Day
movie poster for Bang, Boom, Bang

Movie career

Not My Day (2014)

Vote count 60 Vote avg 6.7/10 Watch trailer

Equilibrium (2002)

In a future where freedom is outlawed, outlaws will become heroes.
Vote count 1,273 Vote avg 6.9/10 Watch trailer

Bang, Boom, Bang (1999)

Vote count 46 Vote avg 7.5/10 Watch trailer