portrait of Helene Stanley

Helene Stanley

.

Birthday

1929-07-17 - is 88 years old

Deathday

1990-12-27

Gender

-

Born

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Cinderella
movie poster for The Snows of Kilimanjaro

Movie career

The Snows of Kilimanjaro (1952)

His Adventures . . . Like His Loves . . . Were Great and Exciting !
Vote count 11 Vote avg 6.5/10 Watch trailer

Cinderella (1950)

The greatest love story ever told.
Vote count 1,231 Vote avg 6.8/10 Watch trailer