portrait of Jennifer Darling

Jennifer Darling

.

Birthday

1946-06-19 - is 71 years old

Gender

-

Born

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Aladdin
movie poster for Annabelle's Wish
movie poster for G.I. Joe: The Movie

Movie career

Annabelle's Wish (1997)

Wishes Can Come True.
Vote count 16 Vote avg 5.7/10 Watch trailer

Aladdin (1992)

Wish granted!
Vote count 2,686 Vote avg 7.4/10 Watch trailer

G.I. Joe: The Movie (1987)

Vote count 14 Vote avg 6.6/10 Watch trailer