lllsdf
portrait of John Bluthal

John Bluthal

.

Birthday

1929-08-12 - is 88 years old

Gender

-

Born

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for The Fifth Element
movie poster for A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum
movie poster for Carry On Follow That Camel
movie poster for Carry On Spying

Movie career

The Fifth Element (1997)

There is no future without it.
Watch trailer
Vote count 3,266 Vote avg 72 Watch trailer

Carry On Follow That Camel (1967)

Watch trailer
Vote count 15 Vote avg 61 Watch trailer

A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum (1966)

Something for Everyone!
Watch trailer
Vote count 22 Vote avg 63 Watch trailer

Carry On Spying (1964)

Cloak And Dagger Operations Exposed. Secret Agent Charlie Bind O.O.O.H! Takes The Lid Off The Funniest Spy Story Of The Year!
Watch trailer
Vote count 10 Vote avg 60 Watch trailer