portrait of Julian Vergov

Julian Vergov

.

Birthday

1970-07-17 - He is 47 years old

Gender

male

Born

Sofia, Bulgaria

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Boyka: Undisputed IV
movie poster for Double Identity
movie poster for Raging Sharks

Movie career

Boyka: Undisputed IV (2016)

Vote count 157 Vote avg 5.5/10 Watch trailer

Double Identity (2009)

Vote count 14 Vote avg 5.6/10 Watch trailer

Raging Sharks (2005)

Vote count 6 Vote avg 2.7/10 Watch trailer