portrait of Neil Brown Jr.

Neil Brown Jr.

Cornelius C. "Neil" Brown, Jr. show more..

Birthday

1980-06-19 - is 37 years old

Gender

-

Born

Orlando, Florida, USA

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Straight Outta Compton
movie poster for Never Back Down

Movie career

Straight Outta Compton (2015)

The Story of N.W.A.
Vote count 1,157 Vote avg 7.6/10 Watch trailer

Never Back Down (2008)

Win or lose... Everyone has their fight.
Vote count 380 Vote avg 6.4/10 Watch trailer