portrait of Nico Liersch

Nico Liersch

.

Birthday

2000-07-17 - is 17 years old

Gender

-

Born

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for The Book Thief

Movie career

The Book Thief (2013)

Courage beyond words.
Vote count 1,178 Vote avg 7.3/10 Watch trailer