portrait of Richard Kuss

Richard Kuss

Richard Kuss was an actor. . show more..

Birthday

1927-07-17 - is 90 years old

Deathday

1999-11-27

Gender

-

Born

Astoria - New York - USA

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for The Deer Hunter
movie poster for Warlock

Movie career

Warlock (1989)

Satan also has one son.
Vote count 83 Vote avg 5.8/10 Watch trailer

The Deer Hunter (1978)

One of the most important and powerful films of all time!
Vote count 752 Vote avg 7.6/10 Watch trailer