lllsdf
portrait of Samuel West

Samuel West

.

Birthday

1966-06-19 - is 51 years old

Gender

-

Born

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Van Helsing
movie poster for Suffragette
movie poster for 101 Dalmatians II: Patch's London Adventure
movie poster for Hyde Park on Hudson
movie poster for The Eichmann Show
movie poster for Iris

Movie career

Suffragette (2015)

Mothers. Daughters. Rebels.
Watch trailer
Vote count 331 Vote avg 71 Watch trailer

The Eichmann Show (2015)

Watch trailer
Vote count 50 Vote avg 63 Watch trailer

Hyde Park on Hudson (2012)

The President. The First Lady. The King. The Queen. The Mother. The Mistress...One weekend would unite two great nations...After cocktails of course.
Watch trailer
Vote count 68 Vote avg 53 Watch trailer

Dark Relic (2010)

Watch trailer
Vote count 3 Vote avg 30 Watch trailer

Curse of the Ring (2004)

The Nordic legend that inspired J.R.R. Tolkien to write the Lord of the Ring trilogy.
Watch trailer
Vote count 27 Vote avg 64 Watch trailer

Van Helsing (2004)

The One Name They All Fear.
Watch trailer
Vote count 1,273 Vote avg 59 Watch trailer

101 Dalmatians II: Patch's London Adventure (2003)

A New Hero Unleashed.
Watch trailer
Vote count 160 Vote avg 57 Watch trailer

Iris (2001)

Watch trailer
Vote count 39 Vote avg 60 Watch trailer

Carrington (1995)

A Love so Unusual it has to be True
Watch trailer
Vote count 9 Vote avg 60 Watch trailer