portrait of Sean Marshall

Sean Marshall

.

Birthday

1965-06-19 - is 52 years old

Gender

-

Born

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Robin Hood
movie poster for Pete's Dragon

Movie career

Pete's Dragon (1977)

Brazzle Dazzle Brilliance!
Vote count 155 Vote avg 6.5/10 Watch trailer

Robin Hood (1973)

Meet Robin Hood and his MERRY MENagerie!
Vote count 840 Vote avg 6.9/10 Watch trailer