portrait of Tim Brooke-Taylor

Tim Brooke-Taylor

.

Birthday

1940-07-17 - is 77 years old

Gender

-

Born

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
movie poster for How to Irritate People
movie poster for Twelve Plus One

Movie career

Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory (1971)

It's Scrumdiddlyumptious!
Vote count 653 Vote avg 7.4/10 Watch trailer

Twelve Plus One (1969)

Sharon Tate, in her last movie, finally released to the public!!
Vote count 4 Vote avg 5.3/10 Watch trailer

How to Irritate People (1969)

Vote count 10 Vote avg 6.5/10 Watch trailer