portrait of Yftach Katzur

Yftach Katzur

.

Birthday

1958-07-17 - is 59 years old

Gender

-

Born

Israel

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Hot Bubblegum
movie poster for Going Steady
movie poster for Up Your Anchor
movie poster for Summertime Blues
movie poster for Young Love

Movie career

Summertime Blues (1988)

Vote count 5 Vote avg 5.7/10 Watch trailer

Young Love (1987)

Vote count 2 Vote avg 7.5/10 Watch trailer

Up Your Anchor (1985)

Vote count 5 Vote avg 6.3/10 Watch trailer

Hot Bubblegum (1981)

The Lemon Popsicle boys are at it again!
Vote count 10 Vote avg 5.9/10 Watch trailer

Going Steady (1979)

Vote count 6 Vote avg 6.9/10 Watch trailer